Календарь гонок
Детская гонка, 3 км
Свободный стиль
10.02.2018
bib surname name time
890 Поздеев Арсений 0:09:15
851 Кобец Александра 0:10:28
849 Назарова Екатерина 0:11:13
856 Коршунов Арсений 0:10:00
831 Покровская Александра 0:11:08
897 Игнатова Марьяна 0:14:28
833 Улыбин Андрей 0:10:38
815 Разумная Дарья 0:11:39
825 Киселев Вячеслав 0:19:50
847 Комолов Андрей 0:10:56
838 Скупова Елизавета 0:11:46
836 Шейбак Ярослав 0:23:55
846 Шведов Максим 0:10:58
828 Беляева Кристина 0:11:51
824 Курилкин Вадим 0:10:59
850 Фомцова Анастасия 0:12:36
818 Швыряев Дмитрий 0:11:05
858 Бардакова Ульяна 0:12:45
816 Савуцкий Дмитрий 0:11:20
845 Фалалеева Екатерина 0:13:28
844 Колчин Михаил 0:11:37
827 Тарабрин Артем 0:14:52
854 Лебедев Владимир 0:11:55
853 Турланова Мария 0:15:08
877 Логачев Илья 0:11:57
800 Шпаковская Екатерина 0:15:22
801 Германов Дмитрий 0:12:17
889 Влащенко Арина 0:16:16
822 Фролов Алексей 0:12:20
809 Вержевикина Анна 0:16:39
852 Кучерявенко Кирилл 0:12:24
888 Исаева Ксения 0:16:49
814 Тофан Андрей 0:13:02
804 Нургалиева Таисия 0:16:49
811 Агапов Антон 0:13:07
839 Смирнова Влада 0:18:11
882 Мочульский Георгий 0:13:12
860 Данилина Дарья 0:20:46
807 Бубен Федор 0:13:18
893 Козаренко Анна 0:23:48
808 Смирнов Станислав 0:13:33
891 Тихомирова Марианна 0:27:25
817 Жабицкий Вячеслав 0:13:35
881 Спасова Ярослава 0:30:48
841 Фролов Михаил 0:13:36
861 Антонов Дмитрий 0:13:45
810 Ставский Савелий 0:14:00
829 Лубашевский Георгий 0:14:16
803 Сироткин Арсений 0:14:19
823 Зимницкий Максим 0:14:55
857 Алиходжин Ильдар 0:15:32
862 Костромин Илья 0:15:32
886 Якимычев Макар 0:15:39
899 Комогоров Кирилл 0:16:04
802 Яскеляйнен Матвей 0:16:37
848 Можаев Ярослав 0:16:45
805 Воробьев Михаил 0:16:48
834 Смирнов Георгий 0:17:21
830 Барашков Никита 0:17:34
876 Дмитренко Максим 0:17:57
813 Субботин Михаил 0:19:39
898 Кулагин Антон 0:22:48
885 Филиппов Георгий 0:23:37
874 Климов Григорий 0:23:44
835 Мягкий Егор 0:27:49
840 Кузнецов Даниэль 0:29:25
info@mysportfilm.com
www.mysportfilm.ru
+47 480 59 850