Календарь гонок
Гонка, 5км
Классический стиль
04.03.2018
bib surname name time
447 Subbotin Lev 15:28,6
478 Morozov Matvey 15:40,3
448 Palkin Aleksandr 15:59,5
477 Shemyakin Ivan 16:03,3
435 Andreev Daniil 16:04,6
468 Gribov Egor 16:08,8
500 Rodina Anastasiya 16:36,8
476 Kostenko Daniil 16:54,0
496 Kuznetsov Daniil 16:55,7
402 Ivanova Diana 16:55,8
499 Balitskaya Anna 16:55,9
414 Roschin Andrey 16:56,4
465 Morozov Ivan 17:00,5
474 Timofeev Kirill 17:20,0
475 Deltsov Aleksandr 17:26,8
472 Savchenko Kseniya 17:26,8
437 Kombarov Aleksey 17:30,1
473 Lyubetskaya Antonina 17:55,0
488 Nikitina Arina 18:02,6
470 Arkhipov Vadim 18:05,0
487 Maksimov Maksim 18:06,4
415 Bushkova Aleksandra 18:10,7
490 Razumova Olga 18:11,3
497 Fartushko Valeriy 18:15,6
450 Petukhov Denis 18:21,2
460 Savelev Aleksey 18:21,6
471 Syubaev Emil 18:26,0
462 Sinyavin Artem 18:29,9
411 Gryaznova Arina 18:30,4
489 Polyakova Alina 18:32,0
459 Savelev Vyacheslav 18:33,6
419 Sidorova Anastasiya 18:33,8
406 Borodulin Yaroslav 18:37,5
403 Varakova Diana 18:41,0
466 Baraev Egor 18:43,1
452 Amburtsev Aleksandr 18:45,2
453 Volkov Nikita 18:56,7
457 Smirnov Egor 19:06,8
469 Golovkin Roman 19:13,3
442 Egorov Evgeniy 19:19,8
439 Saltykov Aleksandr 19:26,2
483 Polyakova Sofiya 19:30,1
412 Emelin Kirill 19:34,4
458 Grevtsev Kirill 19:41,3
451 Podryadchikov Matvey 19:42,2
449 Belov Arseniy 19:47,2
418 Baranov Kirill 19:51,9
405 Galkin Arseniy 19:52,3
427 Pankin Ilya 20:01,2
455 Kozyreva Mariya 20:01,6
456 Pimenov Ivan 20:07,5
491 Vaveykova Anastasiya 20:09,8
404 Bazhanova Elizaveta 20:27,5
454 Sakharov Andrey 20:41,3
494 Trifanova Karina 20:57,5
481 Chirkina Elizaveta 21:00,6
401 Lazukov Maksim 21:31,1
498 Kryzhanovskiy Nikita 21:37,2
438 Porotikova Olga 21:47,2
493 Vinogradova Anastasiya 21:51,8
413 Kuznetsova Alena 21:54,6
408 Galasev Pavel 21:56,7
444 Krotov Maksim 22:18,5
492 Galetskaya Varvara 22:38,6
410 Gromov Aleksey 22:47,8
495 Ivina Alena 22:53,1
441 Golubev Danil 22:56,5
464 Denisenko Aleksandr 23:05,5
463 Nerobeev Ivan 23:05,6
440 Lebedev Vladimir 23:08,6
445 Kolchin Mikhail 23:42,4
420 Lebedinskiy Nikita 24:57,1
467 Markina Anna 25:14,5
416 Kosterina Elizaveta 25:44,1
482 Fedorov Konstantin 26:25,8
407 Borodulin Vladislav 26:42,9
461 Gusev Denis 26:58,2
425 Toropov Ivan 27:45,2
422 Popova Anna 28:34,2
430 Antonova Kseniya 33:21,4
479 Frelikh Pavel 33:33,7
info@mysportfilm.com
www.mysportfilm.ru
+47 480 59 850