Календарь гонок
Юноши, девушки, 10 км
Классический стиль
23.02.2018
bib surname name time
34 Тузикова Вера 0:37:34
426 Доцюк Анна 0:38:00
506 Ковалёв Алексей 0:30:55
643 Митрошин Егор 0:30:51
293 Архипова Полина 0:38:26
328 Семенютин Никита 0:32:11
493 Берман Владимир 0:31:04
554 Прокудина Юлия 0:38:43
333 Яковлев Роман 0:31:34
418 Корнеева Анна 0:39:32
419 Добронравова Анастасия 0:39:37
584 Крылов Егор 0:32:11
14 Черемисинова Ольга 0:39:41
99 Попова Екатерина 0:40:41
316 Угольников Даниил 0:32:05
397 Кондратьев Матвей 0:32:32
376 Аксенова Валерия 0:41:21
453 Денисенков Дмитрий 0:32:57
499 Чурашкина Екатерина 0:43:33
504 Сивоконь Роман 0:32:31
330 Павлинова Алёна 0:44:10
416 Руденко Родион 0:33:42
428 Садкова Полина 0:42:29
565 Седых Егор 0:33:36
66 Бадаев Максим 0:33:44
72 Мамонтова Диана 0:43:26
607 Синёва Юлия 0:44:24
639 Гордеев Дмитрий 0:33:51
75 Архипова Дарья 0:43:34
414 Абрамов Сергей 0:35:14
501 Ходжич Денис 0:34:04
582 Лисина Светлана 0:44:26
335 Гапонов Семен 0:35:15
404 Арабчикова Полина 0:47:34
560 Сидоров Андрей 0:34:36
615 Никитина Милена 0:43:55
362 Хлебцова Ксения 0:46:50
417 Мереакре Богдан 0:35:57
507 Краюшкин Пётр 0:35:30
589 Балынина Полина 0:48:32
18 Седунин Влад 0:36:16
391 Максимов Дмитрий 0:35:31
496 Муравьева Александра 0:49:52
573 Крупская Виктория 0:47:27
97 Малышова Елена 0:48:07
406 Киселев Артём 0:36:05
581 Лосева Екатерина 0:51:03
614 Новиков Серафим 0:36:37
65 Полетаев Денис 0:36:46
295 Гаврюнькина Анастасия 0:48:21
557 Масленников Даниил 0:37:25
412 Дроздов Андрей 0:36:51
512 Горелкин Ярослав 0:38:06
515 Пестова Анна 0:49:06
62 Якутилов Александр 0:36:53
83 Пасин Константин 0:38:36
319 Носенко Тамара 0:59:08
378 Кузин Михаил 0:36:55
509 Захаров Даниил 0:39:16
98 Гурьев Павел 0:40:35
594 Бобылев Павел 0:37:42
405 Буренин Артём 0:42:45
649 Алёшин Павел 0:37:43
511 Исмагилов Рафаэль 0:38:31
610 Сергеев Даниил 0:43:31
387 Литвинов Владислав 0:38:40
392 Брындин Сергей 0:46:55
442 Богунов Максим 0:49:52
597 Фролов Дмитрий 0:39:24
425 Юдов Артём 0:50:33
596 Фролов Денис 0:39:39
492 Губанов Михаил 0:50:34
559 Колпаков Герман 0:40:07
317 Юргин Михаил 0:56:09
465 Даниловский Иван 0:40:42
64 Поленов Кирилл 0:40:51
63 Попов Артем 0:41:20
320 Арзамазов Владислав 0:41:40
17 Шестернев Дмитрий 0:41:45
466 Еремин Иван 0:42:29
389 Бутолин Игнат 0:42:47
292 Кравцов Арсений 0:43:52
572 Ильин Илья 0:45:14
467 Добагов Али 0:46:07
61 Юрко Дмитрий 0:47:12
86 Сорокин Даниил 0:51:17
553 Ратников Владимир 0:52:47
325 Можаев Сергей 0:56:06
601 Фастова Александра 1:02:48
441 Григорьев Александр 1:09:29
info@mysportfilm.com
www.mysportfilm.ru
+47 480 59 850