Календарь гонок
Девочки, мальчики, 3 км
Классический стиль
23.02.2018
bib surname name time
20 Савченко Ксения 0:11:20
505 Дельцов Александр 0:11:40
564 Антонова Маргарита 0:12:13
396 Кондратьев Илья 0:10:20
52 Костерин Георгий 0:11:10
622 Любецкая Антонина 0:11:48
407 Коршунов Арсений 0:12:11
374 Максимова Анна 0:12:50
644 Митрошин Владимир 0:11:11
586 Ильинская Валерия 0:12:35
534 Болотов Даниил 0:12:32
408 Кобец Александра 0:12:51
604 Тимофеев Кирилл 0:11:14
298 Кравцова Полина 0:14:04
364 Сазанов Евгений 0:12:33
394 Злотникова Тася 0:13:40
388 Сафулов Максим 0:11:14
76 Архипова Ольга 0:14:10
331 Князькова Алина 0:13:51
25 Иванов Матвей 0:12:43
472 Штритер Никита 0:11:25
380 Шваб Софья 0:14:22
623 Логинов Алексей 0:13:09
353 Ногина Анастасия 0:13:59
336 Подушко Даниил 0:11:37
473 Максимова Анастасия 0:15:05
22 Шишов Даниил 0:13:27
480 Тихомирова Ариадна 0:14:04
322 Галкин Кирилл 0:11:51
578 Пузанкова Влада 0:15:06
59 Шулаев Никита 0:13:50
1 Ионова Татьяна 0:14:06
551 Тихонов Матвей 0:11:54
580 Олудина Валерия 0:15:38
590 Анисимов Даниил 0:13:58
398 Платонова Анна 0:15:11
498 Тимаев Егор 0:12:09
373 Пасечник Степанида 0:15:51
291 Гришанин Артём 0:13:58
15 Ануфриева Алёна 0:16:03
384 Пахомов Александр 0:12:16
334 Комник Ульяна 0:16:51
28 Забродин Кирилл 0:14:10
533 Болячина Антонина 0:16:08
471 Никишин Павел 0:12:17
621 Лютая Кира 0:18:11
477 Данилов Ярослав 0:14:21
410 Фомцова Анастасия 0:16:21
531 Бутылев Александр 0:12:30
625 Лазуточкина Елизавета 0:18:22
363 Панин Матвей 0:14:45
94 Кириллова Арина 0:16:29
570 Шаронов Алексей 0:12:30
574 Сандицкий Арсений 0:14:53
301 Кузнецова Ксения 0:16:54
87 Флуйраш Эльвира 0:29:38
462 Коротаев Лев 0:12:35
58 Фомин Максим 0:15:06
276 Завалина Мария 0:17:23
284 Рослякова Софья 0:33:22
510 Аронов Антон 0:12:55
91 Валуев Влад 0:15:16
340 Гусельникова Анна 0:17:30
57 Баталов Андрей 0:13:26
583 Крылов Артём 0:15:30
613 Новожилова Ксения 0:17:41
339 Антропов Илья 0:13:26
399 Русалеев Степан 0:15:34
530 Гаврилова Соня 0:18:47
468 Никишин Яков 0:13:44
381 Бутолин Александр 0:15:39
69 Апухтина Арина 0:23:03
377 Жгаров Владислав 0:13:48
51 Скрипка Александр 0:15:48
646 Амеличкина Софья 0:23:06
474 Рогов Глеб 0:13:52
371 Усенко Михаил 0:15:49
92 Мурлыкина Виктория 0:24:36
383 Абубакиров Дмитрий 0:14:53
372 Гуржий Иван 0:16:10
637 Дьяченко Вероника 0:24:52
475 Коновалов Иван 0:16:27
297 Никитин Вячеслав 0:16:10
461 Наумова Светлана 0:25:44
612 Рыбакова Арина 0:26:10
23 Майоров Вячеслав 0:16:37
21 Букмеер Артём 0:16:21
287 Дружков Сергей 0:17:11
603 Тимофеев Никита 0:16:25
638 Гордеева Дарья 0:26:48
608 Сергеев Матвей 0:17:43
641 Варламов Егор 0:16:37
56 Кондратьева Дарья 0:27:06
300 Ильин Даниил 0:17:49
575 Иванов Матвей 0:16:37
481 Добагова Марина 0:28:32
357 Юрьев Максим 0:17:50
513 Грибанов Матвей 0:16:39
375 Дядченко Александра 0:28:54
571 Техоненко Илья 0:18:09
info@mysportfilm.com
www.mysportfilm.ru
+47 480 59 850