Календарь гонок
Полумарафон, 25км
Свободный стиль
31.03.2018
 
номер фамилия имя время
1043 Лукьянов Николай 01:08:06,4
1008 Дулепко Максим 01:08:08,0
940 Королева Анна 01:13:38,5
1053 Шурыга Ангелина 01:15:03,3
1079 Бажуков Геннадий 01:15:11,1
1172 Назарова Анастасия 01:30:58,5
1052 Matatko Sebastian 01:33:46,2
1025 Чепик Егор 01:08:30,4
1031 Шпунтов Егор 01:12:00,4
1045 Кузнечик Варвара 01:13:49,3
1074 Кузьмин Игорь 01:16:40,0
1055 Грязнухина Вера 01:20:11,0
1106 Бородулина Ольга 01:32:34,0
1054 Дьяконов Анатолий 01:34:01,4
1001 Лупандин Алексей 01:08:46,2
1042 Андриюк Светлана 01:15:42,5
1066 Кузнецов Дмитрий 01:17:12,6
1010 Федосеев Виктор 01:17:22,0
1051 Романова Анна 01:28:54,0
1219 Романович Екатерина 01:34:02,4
1050 Стародубцев Никита 01:34:23,5
1015 Волгин Александр 01:09:31,4
934 Хаткевич Евгений 01:17:32,6
1040 Богданова Ксения 01:18:16,4
1258 Бондарчук Дмитрий 01:18:55,4
1073 Страхова Екатерина 01:34:14,6
1002 Прусаков Алексей 01:34:27,6
1011 Туманов Максим 01:10:05,3
1149 Гродь Руслан 01:19:10,4
1046 Прошина Евгения 01:20:23,4
1038 Гаврилюк Кирилл 01:25:48,4
1292 Иванова Екатерина 01:37:26,0
1003 Обухов Артем 01:10:07,7
1246 Винокуров Евгений 01:20:53,3
941 Бекряшева Анастасия 01:21:09,5
1086 Сосин Илья 01:28:58,0
1065 Горлова Ольга 01:37:31,1
1016 Заболотный Данила 01:10:37,7
1088 Кейль Иван 01:22:19,6
935 Аввакумова Дарья 01:23:22,1
1097 Чиковитова Инна 01:37:51,7
1030 Селегей Юрий 01:11:14,0
1174 Поленок Вадим 01:23:41,1
1049 Константинова Екатерина 01:26:04,0
1127 Неверова Анастасия 01:40:22,2
1017 Серяков Артемий 01:11:15,3
1273 M?nzberg Uwe 01:24:43,3
1039 Кепеджи Анастасия 01:26:04,5
1211 Киселева Александра 01:40:28,4
1007 Цветов Игорь 01:12:00,7
1259 Епишин Петр 01:25:01,4
1037 Иванова Валерия 01:37:54,3
916 Марцива Татьяна 01:42:17,5
1014 Пронин Алексей 01:12:05,1
1113 Чернов Алексей 01:25:24,2
1282 Овчинникова Яна 01:42:38,0
1005 Курочкина Елизавета 01:44:14,5
1006 Пантюхин Алексей 01:12:22,0
1271 Вереник Александр 01:26:02,2
1230 Горюшина Ирина 01:50:00,2
1004 Пантюхин Александр 01:13:01,7
1153 Пырченков Александр 01:26:51,4
1166 Глебова Нина 01:50:47,0
1013 Кашин Александр 01:13:05,0
903 Шеховцов Андрей 01:28:06,4
1265 Усатова Наталья 01:51:55,3
1009 Лутов Павел 01:13:25,0
1102 Мещеряков Никита 01:29:00,6
926 Клобучек Пуунянюч 01:52:24,3
1019 Фокин Иван 01:13:55,8
1257 Базилевич Александр 01:29:15,6
1284 Степанова Ирина 01:52:44,0
1018 Бушманов Павел 01:14:06,6
1267 Лапин Сергей 01:29:24,4
1080 Демехина Галина 01:53:04,0
1027 Гринёв Виктор 01:14:09,4
1287 Werner Rico 01:29:44,2
920 Иванова Светлана 01:54:27,0
1035 Кочетков Максим 01:15:31,7
1099 Павлов Сергей 01:29:49,5
1233 Колупаева Надежда 01:54:36,5
1029 Аджигитов Николай 01:15:48,6
1145 Алексеев Геннадий 01:30:13,4
1094 Багрова Ирина 01:54:53,4
1022 Демахин Константин 01:17:52,2
1221 Цибарев Максим 01:30:54,6
1238 Волова Анастасия 01:56:05,4
1020 Алешкевич Иван 01:19:00,0
1120 Коломинов Евгений 01:31:02,6
1286 Курмашова Светлана 01:56:33,4
1057 Фомина Елена 01:57:56,5
1026 Метла Денис 01:20:46,4
1266 Билькунов Максим 01:31:06,5
1175 Макарова Юлия 01:58:48,5
1021 Глебов Никита 01:20:47,0
1081 Алексеев Александр 01:31:08,8
1176 Зайцева Ольга 01:58:49,0
1024 Бубен Никита 01:22:55,1
1056 Кривенков Василий 01:31:31,6
1132 Батманова Татьяна 01:58:49,2
MySportFilm@ya.ru
www.mysportfilm.ru
8 (495) 972 1102