Календарь гонок
Полумарафон, 25км
Классический стиль
01.04.2018
 
номер фамилия имя время
279 АНДРЕЙКИН Алексей 01:20:10,2
261 ЕВСИН Михаил 01:19:05,5
262 КОЗЛОВ Дмитрий 01:10:44,5
268 MATATKO Sebastian 01:47:58,3
263 ВОЛОДИНА Светлана 01:28:49,0
271 МАКАРОВА Мария 01:34:19,3
342 ИВАНОВ Сергей 01:20:54,0
256 ПОЛЕНОК Алексей 01:22:29,3
269 GESSEL Stefan 02:15:50,3
265 БАТЮТА Мария 01:36:08,4
301 ПЕТРОВА Наталья 01:38:31,0
275 ОВЧИННИКОВ Алексей 01:22:51,0
260 ЛУТОВ Павел 01:23:03,4
264 ПРОШИНА Евгения 01:36:41,2
362 РОМАНЕНКО Мария 01:46:21,2
306 БУДНИК Александр 01:23:25,7
253 ЧУПИН Андрей 01:25:03,0
266 КАРИМОВА Хурда 01:38:57,4
336 БОГДАНОВА Елена 01:47:22,7
324 LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe 01:24:06,0
259 БАРТКОВ Владислав 01:26:50,6
267 ЯРУШКИНА Татьяна 02:02:50,4
283 УРЮПИНА Светлана 01:48:08,3
280 БЕРЕЗИН Григорий 01:27:05,2
258 МАШТАЛЕРОВ Никита 01:32:04,0
272 РОМАНОВИЧ Екатерина 01:52:25,0
290 МАСТИНИН Александр 01:27:41,8
257 САВИНОВ Глеб 01:37:44,0
282 ЮРМУ Наталья 01:55:04,0
300 КАШМАЧКОВ Иван 01:30:10,0
255 НИКОНОВ Антон 01:50:28,0
330 НИКИФОРОВА Марина 01:55:58,8
316 ШИШАКОВ Юрий 01:30:45,6
273 МОСКАЛЕВА Ксения 02:03:42,5
358 W?NSCHE Joachim 01:31:29,0
310 ТИХОНОВА Елена 02:03:48,5
291 БОЛЕЛОВ Михаил 01:32:37,0
278 СЕМЕНОВА Татьяна 02:06:45,5
365 ЧЕРНЫЧКО Андрей 01:32:40,6
299 РОЖИНОВА Ольга 02:11:23,7
276 ПАНАХОВ Константин 01:32:47,4
304 ВОЛОВА Анастасия 02:14:15,2
274 ГАВРЮШИН Дмитрий 01:33:03,2
312 ЯРУСОВА Елена 02:15:47,4
270 КРИВЕНКОВ Василий 01:36:08,3
314 LEHNUNG Ute 02:17:50,3
308 АХМАДИЕВ Раушан 01:36:13,3
345 МАЛИНОВСКАЯ Анна 02:22:36,0
286 ФЕДОРОВ Валерий 01:36:21,0
319 КАРЕЛЬСКАЯ Татьяна 02:23:55,0
344 КАРПОВА Лариса 02:27:11,0
348 БОГДАНОВ Василий 01:37:41,2
363 KLOBUCZEK Poonyanuch 02:27:59,0
374 БАРСУКОВ Иван 01:38:17,0
297 LAURIK Karin 02:31:00,2
340 ФЕДЫШИН Василий 01:38:39,7
277 ПЛИСОВА Любовь 02:32:01,6
337 УСАЧЁВ Сергей 01:39:16,2
284 ПЛИСОВА Светлана 02:32:02,0
329 АРЕФЬЕВ Александр 01:39:45,0
331 СИНЮКОВА Людмила 02:33:46,6
326 HEINTZMANN Rainer 01:40:12,0
338 СТРУННИКОВ Юрий 01:42:10,6
346 СЕРЕДИН Александр 01:42:35,0
302 МЕЛЬНИКОВ Александр 01:42:36,5
293 ОСИПОВ Матвей 01:42:56,0
305 ГОРДЕЕВ Михаил 01:43:13,7
320 ГОРДЕЕВ Алексей 01:43:37,6
359 SANDER Ralph 01:44:47,0
298 JUHANDI Aivar 01:46:42,0
303 HUMMAL Erkki 01:46:42,3
335 TEPPAN Jaanus 01:46:43,0
351 НАЛПЕНКО Владимир 01:46:57,2
325 ВАРАКИН Алексей 01:48:05,5
254 ГАЛКИН Павел 01:48:32,3
313 РУСАКОВ Роман 01:50:13,4
323 ДЕНИСЮК Артем 01:50:45,0
357 АНТИПОВ Валентин 01:51:10,3
296 КИЛОЧИЦКИЙ Андрей 01:51:21,2
333 ГОРЕВ Кирилл 01:52:24,5
311 KAJARI Mart 01:52:26,0
321 MATATKO Matthias 01:52:31,0
328 ЗЯТЬКОВ Эдуард 01:53:19,0
251 BLAKE Adrian 01:53:40,2
317 ЩЕПЕЛИН Андрей 01:53:57,0
364 KLOBUCZEK Heinrich 01:55:51,4
288 КИСЕЛЕВ Егор 01:58:19,0
289 МИРОНОВ Арсений 02:00:42,7
343 ФАДЕЕВ Дмитрий 02:01:20,0
352 МАКСИМОВ Петр 02:01:38,2
292 АСКАРОВ Алексей 02:03:35,0
388 КАДЫКОВ-ОРБЕЛИАНИ Георгий 02:04:50,3
355 ГАВРИЛОВ Владимир 02:05:14,0
350 ГРОМОВ Александр 02:05:21,4
287 МУДРУК Сергей 02:05:22,3
327 ХАЙДОВ Михаил 02:08:41,0
398 ФАЯЗОВ Фанил 02:11:05,4
347 ВИНОКУРОВ Александр 02:14:07,6
322 ЖУКОВ Сергей 02:16:26,2
354 ДАНИЛОВ Николай 02:19:57,8
MySportFilm@ya.ru
www.mysportfilm.ru
8 (495) 972 1102